ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14419464
nr 1441 9464
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature. Oil on panel, 30x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x45cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 30x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x45cm
300
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:31:43