ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8681562

nr 868 1562

OIL PAINTING (F)

William Didier-Pouget (1864-1959), 'Haute Valleé de Dordogne le matin, Bruyères en fleurs', early 20th century, signed, olja på duk, 59x74,

William Didier-Pouget (1864-1959), 'Haute Valleé de Dordogne le matin, Bruyères en fleurs', 1900-talets början, signerad, olja på duk, 59x74

Yes

20000

SEK 15000

Monday January 6 2014
at 19:28:28

6/1 19:23:28 1      Vinnande bud