ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13568510
*
nr 1356 8510
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 20x24cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 20x24cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2020
at 18:31:09
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
Helge Zandén
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
nr 1356 8510
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 20x24cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 20x24cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



