FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 13442555

nr 1344 2555

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, Dux, Galaxy, plastic, wear, damages, cracks.

Ett par, Dux, Galaxy, Plast

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

1000

SEK 1100

Monday August 31 2020
at 19:57:16