ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12064347

nr 1206 4347

Christina Greger

(f. 1953), Sverige

Christina Greger, Sagoslott, signed. Oil on canvas, 90x89 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Christina Greger, Sagoslott, signerad. Olja på duk, 90x89 cm

Christina Greger, Swedish painter born 1953.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 24 2018
at 19:11:28

  • Artist/Designer

Christina Greger

Read more about Christina Greger