ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12224508
nr 1222 4508
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fiskmarknad, signerad E Brinck. Oil on canvas, 27x21 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskmarknad, signerad E Brinck. Olja på duk, 27x21 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2018
at 20:34:54
9/12 19:18:10