ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14332187
nr 1433 2187
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
madelein pyk. Signed, numbered 29/50, sheet: 57x76cm, unframed.
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 29/50. Bladets mått: 57x76cm, oramat löst blad
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:25:55
22/11 20:20:55
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik