FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 17144122
nr 1714 4122
STOOL
Anderstorps Werkstads AB (AWAB), 1950s, kromad stomme. Height: 59 cm, wear, damages.
Anderstorps Werkstads AB (AWAB), 1950-tal, kromad stomme. Höjd: 59 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday July 28 2025
at 20:43:33
18/7 21:44:40
500 kr
28/7 20:34:13