ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537196

nr 1753 7196

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1989. Oil on canvas, 60x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x85,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1989. Olja på duk, 60x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x85 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday January 19 2026
at 18:03:59

19/1 11:13:02 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won