ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13914575
nr 1391 4575
Eléna Michéew
(1899-1972), Sverige
Eléna Michéew (1899-1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/10, dated 1962. Sheet: 94x62, unframed,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 1/10, daterad 1962. Bladets mått: 94x62, oramat löst blad
Eléna Michéew, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1972.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:12:36
19/4 13:51:31
Eléna Michéew
Read more about Eléna Michéew
Eléna Michéew
Read more about Eléna Michéew
nr 1391 4575
Eléna Michéew
(1899-1972), Sverige
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday April 19 2021 |
| 19/4 13:51:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Eléna Michéew
Eléna Michéew, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1972.Read more about Eléna Michéew