ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774004
nr 1577 4004
OIL PAINTING
Thomas Kihlberg. Signed, dated 2012, 'Bird Lady'. Oil on canvas, 80x80, unframed,
Thomas Kihlberg. Signerad, daterad 2012, "Bird Lady". Olja på duk, 80x80, oramad
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:34:00
13/11 19:29:00