ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12398710

nr 1239 8710

Lennart Glemme

(f. 1927), Sverige

Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Tree, 302/310. Signed, dated 1972. Subject: 37x21,

ETCHING, Träd, 302/310. Signerad, daterad 1972. Motivet: 37x21

Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.

Yes

Monday Mars 4 2019
at 19:10:17

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Glemme

Read more about Lennart Glemme