ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12398710
nr 1239 8710
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Tree, 302/310. Signed, dated 1972. Subject: 37x21,
ETCHING, Träd, 302/310. Signerad, daterad 1972. Motivet: 37x21
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 19:10:17