ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17188267
nr 1718 8267
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. "Homeward Bound". Signed, numbered 135/140. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Homeward Bound". Signerad, numrerad 135/140. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x58 cm
SEK 150
Monday August 25 2025
at 18:02:44
25/8 17:52:10
100 kr
25/8 17:54:23
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner