ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15627300

nr 1562 7300

Karl Kaufmann

(1843-1905), Österrike

Karl Kaufmann (1843-1905), Austria. Utsikt mot Basilica di Santa Maria della Salute, Venice. Signerad 'L Bertini'. Oil on canvas, 36x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x66 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Utsikt mot Basilica di Santa Maria della Salute, Venedig. Signerad "L Bertini". Olja på duk, 36x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x66 cm

Karl Kaufmann, Austrian painter born 1843, dead in Wien 1905.

2000

SEK 2000

Monday September 11 2023
at 18:33:38

  • Artist/Designer

Karl Kaufmann

Read more about Karl Kaufmann