ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15627300
nr 1562 7300
Karl Kaufmann
(1843-1905), Österrike
Karl Kaufmann (1843-1905), Austria. Utsikt mot Basilica di Santa Maria della Salute, Venice. Signerad 'L Bertini'. Oil on canvas, 36x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x66 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Utsikt mot Basilica di Santa Maria della Salute, Venedig. Signerad "L Bertini". Olja på duk, 36x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x66 cm
Karl Kaufmann, Austrian painter born 1843, dead in Wien 1905.
2000
SEK 2000
Monday September 11 2023
at 18:33:38
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
Karl Kaufmann
Read more about Karl Kaufmann