ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15049060
nr 1504 9060
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 84/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 84/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x78 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 450
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:16:27
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin