ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16882001
nr 1688 2001
Andreas Wargenbrant
(f. 1967), Sverige
Andreas Wargenbrant (b. 1967), Sweden. 'Le Chat Noir'. Mörkpatinerat järn. Signed with monogram, numbered 19/20, dated - 18. Length: 20 cm. Height: 52 cm,
SCULPTURE, 'Le Chat Noir'. Mörkpatinerat järn. Monogramsignerad, numrerad 19/20, daterad - 18. Längd: 20 cm. Höjd: 52 cm
Andréas Wargenbrant, Swedish artist, born 1967.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 20:27:36
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.600 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Andreas Wargenbrant
Read more about Andreas Wargenbrant