ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16882001

nr 1688 2001

Andreas Wargenbrant

(f. 1967), Sverige

Andreas Wargenbrant (b. 1967), Sweden. 'Le Chat Noir'. Mörkpatinerat järn. Signed with monogram, numbered 19/20, dated - 18. Length: 20 cm. Height: 52 cm,

SCULPTURE, 'Le Chat Noir'. Mörkpatinerat järn. Monogramsignerad, numrerad 19/20, daterad - 18. Längd: 20 cm. Höjd: 52 cm

Andréas Wargenbrant, Swedish artist, born 1967.

Yes

2000

SEK 1700

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 20:27:36

  • Thema-auction

  • Artist/Designer

Andreas Wargenbrant

Read more about Andreas Wargenbrant