ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13139453

nr 1313 9453

OIL PAINTING

Rasmussen, indoor picture. Signed. Oil on canvas, 35x27,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Interiör. Signerad Rasmussen. Olja på duk, 35x27 cm

Yes

SEK 300

Monday Mars 16 2020
at 20:22:32