ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12113004

nr 1211 3004

Philip von Schantz

(1928-1998), Sverige

Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Stilleben med kanna. Signed, dated -55, numbered 23/90. Subject: 17x22 cm,

ETCHING, Stilleben med kanna. Signerad, daterad -55, numrerad 23/90. Motivet: 17x22 cm

Yes

700

SEK 500

Monday October 22 2018
at 19:07:01

22/10 14:53:05 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 22

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Philip von Schantz

Read more about Philip von Schantz