FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / High chairs 13385469
nr 1338 5469
HIGH CHAIRS
one pair, LC-stolen, korgmöbel, sitthöjd 32 cm ca, wear, damages.
Ett par, LC-stolen, korgmöbel, sitthöjd 32 cm ca
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:34:52
20/7 12:50:38