ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15684482
*
nr 1568 4482
Nils Selander
(1877-1949), Sverige
Nils Selander (1877-1949), Sweden. Caricature, signed. Sheet: 21x14, 5 cm, unframed,
MIXED MEDIA, Karikatyr, Signerad. Bladets mått: 21x14,5 cm, oramad
Nils Selander, artist born 1877, dead 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 2 2023
at 19:15:15
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik karikatyr nils selander sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
Nils Selander
Nils Selander, artist born 1877, dead 1949.
nr 1568 4482
Nils Selander
(1877-1949), Sverige
Nils Selander (1877-1949), Sweden. Caricature, signed. Sheet: 21x14, 5 cm, unframed,
MIXED MEDIA, Karikatyr, Signerad. Bladets mått: 21x14,5 cm, oramad
Nils Selander, artist born 1877, dead 1949.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 2 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik karikatyr nils selander sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



