ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8516234
nr 851 6234
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), 30/ 360 + 107/150, signed, subject size: 25x53,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), 30/ 360 + 107/150, signerade, motivets mått: 25x53
400
SEK 100
Monday October 7 2013
at 20:02:32
2/10 11:20:53
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann