ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16635363
nr 1663 5363
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, dated -75, fauna. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt, daterad -75, fauna. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x45 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 800
Monday December 2 2024
at 20:31:53
700 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson