ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 8681066
*
nr 868 1066
GRAPHIC ART
composition, unsigned, motivet: 64x49,
Komposition, Osignerad, motivet: 64x49
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 19:35:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/1 13:37:38
1
350 kr
3/1 16:59:36
2
200 kr
5/1 20:19:27
3
Vinnande bud
6/1 19:29:59
4
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad komposition litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 868 1066
GRAPHIC ART
composition, unsigned, motivet: 64x49,
Komposition, Osignerad, motivet: 64x49
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/1 13:37:38 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 3/1 16:59:36 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 5/1 20:19:27 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/1 19:29:59 | 4 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiskt blad komposition litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54



