FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Reclining armchair 16656529

nr 1665 6529

RECLINING ARMCHAIR

leather, på kromställning. Length: 165 cm, wear, damages.

Skinn, på kromställning. Längd: 165 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 300

Monday December 9 2024
at 19:50:09

9/12 14:09:56 1      Vinnande bud