FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Reclining armchair 16656529
nr 1665 6529
RECLINING ARMCHAIR
leather, på kromställning. Length: 165 cm, wear, damages.
Skinn, på kromställning. Längd: 165 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday December 9 2024
at 19:50:09
9/12 14:09:56