ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10562488
*
nr 1056 2488
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 196/250, Fish and Chips, subject: 55x41,
signerad, 196/250, Fish and Chips, motivet: 55x41
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 19 2016
at 19:58:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/9 19:35:01
1
100 kr
19/9 09:45:10
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fish and chips färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1056 2488
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 196/250, Fish and Chips, subject: 55x41,
signerad, 196/250, Fish and Chips, motivet: 55x41
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 19 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/9 19:35:01 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 19/9 09:45:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fish and chips färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



