ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17004573
nr 1700 4573
Tore Nilsson
(f. 1939), Sverige
Tore Nilsson (b. 1939), Sweden. "Knippe II". Signed, dated -81. Oil on canvas, 25x18 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Knippe II". Signerad, daterad -81. Olja på duk, 25x18 cm, oramad
Tore Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1939.
600
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:37:44