MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Bookend 16655403

nr 1665 5403

BOOKEND

one pair, Alabaster, owls. Height: 13, 5 cm, minor cracks.

Ett par, Alabaster, Ugglor. Höjd: 13,5 cm

Condition: nagg, slitage, skador, lagad

SEK 800

Monday December 9 2024
at 18:55:23