ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13914232
nr 1391 4232
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 24x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x52cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 24x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x52cm
SEK 150
Monday April 19 2021
at 19:29:41
17/4 18:08:45
100 kr
19/4 19:24:41