ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12543103
nr 1254 3103
Erik Lo Ohlqvist
(1914-2004), Sverige
Erik Lo Ohlqvist (1914-2004), Sweden. Signerad Erik Lo. Oil on canvas, 64x43 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad Erik Lo. Olja på duk, 64x43 cm
Erik Ohlqvist (Eric Lo Leifon Ohlqvist), Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 2004 .
SEK 100
Monday May 13 2019
at 20:37:13
6/5 23:31:09
Erik Lo Ohlqvist
Read more about Erik Lo Ohlqvist