ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12701209
*
nr 1270 1209
Maurice Denis
(1870-1943), Frankrike
Maurice Denis (1870-1943), France. Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Subject: 24, 5x18 cm,
ETCHING, Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Motivet: 24,5x18 cm
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:04:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 21:30:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Read more about Maurice Denis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska designers franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik maurice denis
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32
*
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Read more about Maurice Denis
nr 1270 1209
Maurice Denis
(1870-1943), Frankrike
Maurice Denis (1870-1943), France. Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Subject: 24, 5x18 cm,
ETCHING, Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Motivet: 24,5x18 cm
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 26 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/8 21:30:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.Read more about Maurice Denis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska designers franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik maurice denis
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32