ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8091085
*
nr 809 1085
LITOGRAPH
China, 19th century, 40x35,
Kina, 1800-tal, 40x35
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:50:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/2 19:45:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt litografi litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 809 1085
LITOGRAPH
China, 19th century, 40x35,
Kina, 1800-tal, 40x35
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 25 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/2 19:45:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt litografi litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



