ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13857425
nr 1385 7425
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Göran Ivarsson. Signed, numbered 14/83, "Joker". Subject: 20x15, outer dimensions including frame: 35x28,
Göran Ivarsson. Signerad, numrerad 14/83, "Joker". Motivet: 20x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x28 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:59:50
21/3 06:09:52
100 kr
22/3 17:13:26