ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11017055
nr 1101 7055
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Hultman, flowers in a vase, 72/250, sheet: 70x52,
Hultman, blommor i vas, 72/250, bladets mått: 70x52
800
SEK 350
Monday April 10 2017
at 18:27:24
100 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)