FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 17113151
nr 1711 3151
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Helene Hennie, "Auburn", Slettvoll, wear, stains, ritskador på rygg.
Ett par, Helene Hennie, "Auburn", Slettvoll
Condition: slitage, fläckar, ritskador på rygg
1500
SEK 1100
Monday June 30 2025
at 20:56:26
17/6 20:21:55
1.000 kr
30/6 18:02:47