ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 10717571
nr 1071 7571
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 68x48,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 68x48
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2016
at 19:30:41
27/11 10:20:03