ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7517117
nr 751 7117
Ivar Morsing
(1919-2009), Sverige
Ivar Morsing (b. 1919), 309/325, sheet: 56x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ivar Morsing (f. 1919), 309/325, bladets mått: 56x68
Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 350
Monday April 2 2012
at 19:23:28
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr