ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14367248
nr 1436 7248
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad BM, 'Morgonstund I'. Image dimensions: 31x41. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad BM, "Morgonstund I". -01, Bildmått: 31x41. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday December 6 2021
at 19:31:23
350 kr