ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15506003

nr 1550 6003

Claire View

(f. 1957), Sverige

Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. "The Peach". Signed, dated -19. Oil on canvas, 24x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x20 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "The Peach". Signerad, daterad -19. Olja på duk, 24x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x20 cm

Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.

Withdrawn

Monday July 3 2023
at 20:10:16

  • Artist/Designer

Claire View

Read more about Claire View