ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16348247
nr 1634 8247
Birger Welander
(f. 1916), Sverige
Birger Welander (b. 1916), Sweden. Sydländskt torg. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x52,
OIL PAINTING, Sydländskt torg. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x52 cm
Birger Welander, Swedish painter, born 1916.
SEK 100
Monday August 5 2024
at 19:43:01
30/7 08:50:38