ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16085029

nr 1608 5029

Frans Wilhelm Odelmark

(1849-1937), Sverige

Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), Sweden. Monastery. Signed, watercolour. Sheet: 49x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Klosterinteriör. Signerad, akvarell. Bladets mått: 49x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm

Frans Wilhelm Odelmark, Swedish painter, born 1849, dead 1937.

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 19:53:18

  • Artist/Designer

Frans Wilhelm Odelmark

Read more about Frans Wilhelm Odelmark