ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14003524

nr 1400 3524

OIL PAINTING

Alfred Wetterstrand, västkust. Signed, dated -09. Oil on canvas, 65x99, outer dimensions including frame: 78x113 cm, wear, damages.

Alfred Wetterstrand, västkust. Signerad, daterad -09. Olja på duk, 65x99, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x113 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday May 31 2021
at 19:19:28

28/5 05:31:16 1      Vinnande bud