ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7336020
*
nr 733 6020
WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, S Reutergård, subject size: 19 x 22 ca,
2 st, Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson (1900-1985), Sverige. Signerade S Reutergård, motivets mått: 19 x 22 ca
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 9 2012
at 18:04:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/12 19:45:13
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt s reutergård träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 733 6020
WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, S Reutergård, subject size: 19 x 22 ca,
2 st, Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson (1900-1985), Sverige. Signerade S Reutergård, motivets mått: 19 x 22 ca
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 9 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/12 19:45:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt s reutergård träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



