ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13535001

nr 1353 5001

Jerry McMillan

(f. 1936), USA

Jerry McMillan (b. 1936), USA. Multipel. Signed, dated -71, numbered 77/100. Width: 20, 5 cm. Width: 17 cm. Height: 34 cm,

SCULPTURE, Multipel. Signerad, daterad -71, numrerad 77/100. Bredd: 20,5 cm. Djup: 17 cm. Höjd: 34 cm

Jerry McMillan, amerikansk fotograf born 1936.

700

SEK 500

Monday October 12 2020
at 20:09:12

11/10 12:21:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jerry McMillan

Read more about Jerry McMillan