ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 17067252

nr 1706 7252

Gunnar Norrman

(f. 1912), Sverige

Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. "Afton". Signed, numbered 13/15, dated 1990. Image dimensions: 9x7, outer dimensions including frame: 37x29,

DRY POINT, "Afton". Signerad, numrerad 13/15, daterad 1990. Bildmått: 9x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x29

Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 350

Monday June 2 2025
at 19:43:37

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Norrman

Read more about Gunnar Norrman