ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13878055

nr 1387 8055

WATERCOLOURS

3 pcs. Signed, watercolour. Subject: 32x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x46cm.

3 st. Signerad, akvarell. Motivet: 32x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x46cm.

800

SEK 100

Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:17:25

29/3 14:24:58 1      Vinnande bud