ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848436
nr 1284 8436
Lars-Erik Johansson
(f. 1954), Sverige
Nils-Erik Johansson (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/260, shaving-mirror. Subject: 40x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils-Erik Johansson (f. 1950), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 64/260, Rakspegel. Motivet: 40x30 cm
Lars-Erik Johansson, Swedish artist, born 1954.
Withdrawn
Monday October 28 2019
at 18:03:04
Lars-Erik Johansson
Read more about Lars-Erik Johansson