ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12177113
*
nr 1217 7113
Bertil Carlberg
(1916-2003), Sverige
Bertil Carlberg (1916-2003), Sweden. Par, signed. 40x45 cm,
PASTEL, Par, signerad. 40x45 cm
Bertil Carlberg, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 2003 .
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 19 2018
at 19:52:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/11 00:36:02
1
100 kr
19/11 09:36:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Carlberg
Bertil Carlberg, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 2003 .
Read more about Bertil Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bertil carlberg färgkrita par pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Bertil Carlberg
Bertil Carlberg, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 2003 .
Read more about Bertil Carlberg
nr 1217 7113
Bertil Carlberg
(1916-2003), Sverige
Bertil Carlberg (1916-2003), Sweden. Par, signed. 40x45 cm,
PASTEL, Par, signerad. 40x45 cm
Bertil Carlberg, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 2003 .
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 19 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/11 00:36:02 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 19/11 09:36:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Carlberg
Bertil Carlberg, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 2003 .Read more about Bertil Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bertil carlberg färgkrita par pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



