ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11132361
*
nr 1113 2361
GRAPHIC ART
efter Bernard Bellotto, Dresden, subject: 28x44, 20th century,
efter Bernard Bellotto, Dresden, motivet: 28x44, 1900-tal
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday June 5 2017
at 19:17:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/6 09:24:01
1
Vinnande bud
5/6 14:19:42
2
150 kr
5/6 14:19:42
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard bellotto dresden grafiskt blad litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
GRAPHIC ART
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1113 2361
GRAPHIC ART
efter Bernard Bellotto, Dresden, subject: 28x44, 20th century,
efter Bernard Bellotto, Dresden, motivet: 28x44, 1900-tal
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 5 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/6 09:24:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 5/6 14:19:42 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 5/6 14:19:42 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard bellotto dresden grafiskt blad litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



