ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15143208
nr 1514 3208
Carl Magnus
(f. 1943)
Carl Magnus (b. 1943). Signed, numbered 19/60, dated 1981. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Carl Magnus (f. 1943), Signerad, numrerad 19/60, daterad 1981. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x58 cm
SEK 250
Monday January 9 2023
at 18:39:53
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)