ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 8692031
*
nr 869 2031
GRAPHITE DRAWING
unidentified artist, flowers in a vase, signed, 1824, motivet: 23x17,
oidentifierad konstnär, blommor i vas, signerad, 1824, motivet: 23x17
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 20:45:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/1 19:06:30
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blomma blommor blommor i vas blommotiv blomstilleben blyertsteckning stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
GRAPHITE DRAWING
nr 869 2031
GRAPHITE DRAWING
unidentified artist, flowers in a vase, signed, 1824, motivet: 23x17,
oidentifierad konstnär, blommor i vas, signerad, 1824, motivet: 23x17
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/1 19:06:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blomma blommor blommor i vas blommotiv blomstilleben blyertsteckning stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



